Licensed to Steubenville High School                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                 Ursuline @ Franciscan University - 10/23/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursuline College-LE  'A'                               NT    2:07.49   11  
     1) Parker, Maura D                 2) Hastings, Emma A               
     3) Fogel, Rachael                  4) Gentry, Mareena C              
       41.84    27.61    35.83    22.21                                    
  2 Franciscan  'A'                                        NT    2:21.55    4  
     1) DiMaria, Bernadette             2) Kennedy, Katherine             
     3) McNulty, Elizabeth              4) Commarford, Abby               
                         28.64    31.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commarford, Abby             FRA                       NT   14:28.62    9  
      38.50   43.15   44.16   43.64   44.12   44.51   44.47   44.25
      44.00   43.82   43.65   44.23   44.08   43.90   43.93   43.83
      43.05   43.22   42.74   41.37                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Maura D              Ursuline-LE               NT    2:14.50    9  
      31.62 1:42.88                                                
  2 Jorz, Hannah                 Ursuline-LE               NT    2:22.97    4  
      32.40   36.22   37.48   36.87                                
  3 Rankin, Kellie               FRA                       NT    2:27.92    3  
      32.16   36.79   39.14   39.83                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Mareena C            Ursuline-LE               NT      29.33    9  
  2 Despres, Julia               FRA                       NT      32.70    4  
  3 Miller, Kayla M              Ursuline-LE               NT      33.23    3  
  4 Jennings, Madison            FRA                       NT      34.09    2  
  5 Kennedy, Katherine           FRA                       NT      36.97    1  
 -- McCoy, Meaghan               FRA                       NT     X37.19  
 -- Tohill, Sarah                FRA                       NT     X42.56  
 -- Salzano, Megan               FRA                       NT     X47.79  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Elizabeth           FRA                       NT    2:25.41    9  
      30.63   37.07   43.64   34.07                                
  2 Fogel, Rachael               Ursuline-LE               NT    2:30.98    4  
      30.95   39.74   43.93   36.36                                
  3 Hastings, Emma A             Ursuline-LE               NT    2:37.60    3  
                    1:25.28                                        
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Kellie               FRA                       NP     123.55    9  
  2 Miller, Kayla M              Ursuline-LE               NP     120.45    4  
  3 Tohill, Sarah                FRA                       NP      74.70    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Elizabeth           FRA                       NT    1:04.49    9  
      30.65   33.84                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Mareena C            Ursuline-LE               NT    1:05.26    9  
      31.14   34.12                                                
  2 Jorz, Hannah                 Ursuline-LE               NT    1:08.82    4  
      33.25   35.57                                                
  3 Jennings, Madison            FRA                       NT    1:18.49    3  
      36.29   42.20                                                
  4 Fischer, Kailey              FRA                       NT    1:27.22    2  
  5 McCoy, Meaghan               FRA                       NT    1:29.17    1  
      41.67   47.50                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Maura D              Ursuline-LE               NT    1:09.22    9  
      33.41   35.81                                                
  2 DiMaria, Bernadette          FRA                       NT    1:25.53    4  
      41.90   43.63                                                
 -- Tohill, Sarah                FRA                       NT         DQ  
      53.05   56.29                                                
 -- Fischer, Kailey              FRA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorz, Hannah                 Ursuline-LE               NT    6:23.50    9  
      33.40   37.07   38.33   39.02   39.50   39.63   40.13   39.73
      39.49   37.20                                                
  2 Commarford, Abby             FRA                       NT    6:57.98    4  
      36.59   41.07   42.73   43.48   43.02   42.88   43.24   42.63
      42.48   39.86                                                
  3 DiMaria, Bernadette          FRA                       NT    7:52.05    3  
                      48.69                   48.94   48.58        
              44.82                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Kellie               FRA                       NP     106.20    9  
  2 Miller, Kayla M              Ursuline-LE               NP      90.40    4  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogel, Rachael               Ursuline-LE               NT    1:18.09    9  
      37.77   40.32                                                
  2 Hastings, Emma A             Ursuline-LE               NT    1:24.84    4  
      38.67   46.17                                                
  3 Kennedy, Katherine           FRA                       NT    1:35.75    3  
      44.80   50.95                                                
  4 Despres, Julia               FRA                       NT    1:50.04    2  
      50.40   59.64                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franciscan  'A'                                        NT    5:41.89   11  
     1) Fischer, Kailey                 2) McCoy, Meaghan                 
     3) Despres, Julia                  4) Jennings, Madison              
              1:25.59    39.85  1:32.32    39.40  1:25.67    35.86  1:18.31
 -- Ursuline College-LE  'A'                               NT   X4:18.74  
     1) Fogel, Rachael                  2) Gentry, Mareena C              
     3) Parker, Maura D                 4) Hastings, Emma A               
       29.90  1:01.55    31.13  1:05.97    30.14  1:04.38    31.03  1:06.84
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Franciscan                           95   1. Ursuline College                     95